Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of External Elevated Duct Supporting Structure At Rcl In Igcar, Kalpakkam.
|
| Description |
Construction Of External Elevated Duct Supporting Structure At Rcl In Igcar, Kalpakkam.
|
| Organisation | Indira Gandhi Centre for Atomic Research | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IGCAR_872886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEG/IGC/2113/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalpakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917591 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreDismantling of existing rcc supports and construction of new rcc duct supporting structure in rcl at igcar, kalpakkam.
Dismantling of existing rcc supports and construction of new rcc duct supporting structure in rcl at igcar, kalpakkam.
Read moreProviding and fixing bio toilet and miscellaneous work in rcl at igcar, kalpakkam.
Providing and fixing bio toilet and miscellaneous work in rcl at igcar, kalpakkam.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road and drain work for rcl annex building at igcar, kalpakkam.
Construction of bituminous road and drain work for rcl annex building at igcar, kalpakkam.
Read moreJungle clearance and cleaning the road surfaces around rcl complex in igcar, kalpakkam during the year 2025-2026.
Jungle clearance and cleaning the road surfaces around rcl complex in igcar, kalpakkam during the year 2025-2026.
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter near new igcar gate security building in igcar, kalpakkam.
Construction of bus shelter near new igcar gate security building in igcar, kalpakkam.
Read moreMonitoring of day to day functioning of air conditioning and ventilation system in fcd plant at rcl complex, igcar, kalpakkam
Monitoring of day to day functioning of air conditioning and ventilation system in fcd plant at rcl complex, igcar, kalpakkam
Read moreProviding interior and exterior painting of substation no-i, ii, iii, iv, rcl and gsb at igcar, kalpakkam.
Providing interior and exterior painting of substation no-i, ii, iii, iv, rcl and gsb at igcar, kalpakkam.
Read moreof your Industry type