Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soil Investigation Construction Of Watch Tower
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/418847 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreAnnual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Annual maintenance works for the year 2026-27 for the frp boat shed and water quality laboratory (level-2) building of the silt and sediment investigation sub-division, munirabad.
Read moreProviding and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Providing and supplying security guards for watch and ward in administrative building of sinchan seva bhavan, colony and offices of plot no.13 and pench irrigation rest house, civil lines, nagpur
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreof your Industry type