Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cctv,Cat 6 Cable Outdoor,Cat 6 Cable Indoor,Video Baloon,Power Adapter,Dc Connector
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3914391
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 05, 2023 02:31
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAYANSH ENTERPRISES - 15-09-2023 08:05:15 MII MSE Qualified
2 CLEAN INDIA SERVICES AND SUPPLIERS - 14-09-2023 13:47:41 MII MSE Qualified
3 EWIT INFOTECH - 14-09-2023 18:21:15 MII MSE Disqualified
4 RUDRAKSH SALES - 15-09-2023 08:39:30 MII MSE Qualified
5 S.K. GHOGALIYA INDUSTRIAL CLEANING - 14-09-2023 14:02:07 MII MSE Qualified
6 SANTOSH INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SYSTEM - 14-09-2023 13:12:12 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SANTOSH INDUSTRIAL CLEANING SYSTEM(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CCTV,Cat 6 Cable Outdoor,Cat 6 Cable Indoor,Video Baloon,Power Adapter,DC Connector 30000.00 L1
2 CLEAN INDIA SERVICES AND SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CCTV,Cat 6 Cable Outdoor,Cat 6 Cable Indoor,Video Baloon,Power Adapter,DC Connector 36400.00 L2
3 S.K. GHOGALIYA INDUSTRIAL CLEANING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CCTV,Cat 6 Cable Outdoor,Cat 6 Cable Indoor,Video Baloon,Power Adapter,DC Connector 37460.00 L3
4 AAYANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CCTV,Cat 6 Cable Outdoor,Cat 6 Cable Indoor,Video Baloon,Power Adapter,DC Connector 44400.00 L4
5 RUDRAKSH SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CCTV,Cat 6 Cable Outdoor,Cat 6 Cable Indoor,Video Baloon,Power Adapter,DC Connector 45839.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise