Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 234/24 Kalluvalappu Navodaya Road Retarring In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Kunnothparamba Gp Proj No 234/24 Kalluvalappu Navodaya Road Retarring In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610494_47 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KPGP/ETEN/02/24 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNOTHPARAMBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 94/24 kalluvalappu navodaya road tarring 0/000 km to 0/135 km in ward 3
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 94/24 kalluvalappu navodaya road tarring 0/000 km to 0/135 km in ward 3
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 41/24 gurudevasmarakam kottappara navodaya road retarring in ward 2
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 41/24 gurudevasmarakam kottappara navodaya road retarring in ward 2
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 69/24 vijnanodayam mukku kallushop road retarring in ward 10
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 69/24 vijnanodayam mukku kallushop road retarring in ward 10
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 96/24 cherikkal kora road retarring 0/375 km to 0/455 km in ward 3
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 96/24 cherikkal kora road retarring 0/375 km to 0/455 km in ward 3
Read moreProj no 24 navodaya vayanashala- gramina vayanashala road retarring
navodaya vayanashala- gramina vayanashala road retarring
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 75/24 gandhi road retarring 0/000 km to 0/425 km in ward 15
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no87/24 varapra transformermukku nelleri road retarring 0/00 km to 0/232 in ward 21
Kunnothparamba gp proj no87/24 varapra transformermukku nelleri road retarring 0/00 km to 0/232 in ward 21
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 53/24 vijnanodayam mukkilpeedika road retarring 0/000km to 0/425 km in ward 7
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 53/24 vijnanodayam mukkilpeedika road retarring 0/000km to 0/425 km in ward 7
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 102/24 rennovation of kavvenikulam in ward 20
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 102/24 rennovation of kavvenikulam in ward 20
Read moreKunnothparamba gp proj no 90/24 manhakanhiram cv mukku navodaya road retarring 0/ 060 km to 0/085 km and 0/365 km to 0/403 km in ward 1,2,21
Kunnothparamba gp proj no 90/24 manhakanhiram cv mukku navodaya road retarring 0/ 060 km to 0/085 km and 0/365 km to 0/403 km in ward 1,2,21
Read moreof your Industry type