Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Clubbed Work (1) Repairing, Spare Changing, Servicing Of Complete Assembly Of Hydraulic Huck Bolting Machine 940 220 Of Chp And (2) Gear Box Side Drive Shaft 01 No. Damaged Bearing Replacement Of Conveyor 1020 Under Chp Cpp, Piparwar.
Description
Clubbed Work (1) Repairing, Spare Changing, Servicing Of Complete Assembly Of Hydraulic Huck Bolting Machine 940 220 Of Chp And (2) Gear Box Side Drive Shaft 01 No. Damaged Bearing Replacement Of Conveyor 1020 Under Chp Cpp, Piparwar.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_327796_1
Reference
Number
PE/Mech/CHP/PPR/e-NIT/24-25/24
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7500
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF PO CHP-CPP, Piparwar Area, CCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339774

Start Date February 03, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.