Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
V Groove Axle Pulley Suitable For 16.25 Ton Axle Used With Transom Mounted 4.5 Kw Brushless Alternator Conforming To Rdso Drg.No. Skel 3883 Alt.5, Col. I And Rdso Specification No. Elps/Spec/Tl/13.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106275258 |
|
Reference Number |
11230384 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106275258/viewNitPdf_4494056.pdf |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
V-deep groove axle pulley for 4.5 kw brushless alternator to rdso drg. no. skel-3883, alt-5, col.1 and confirming to rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 march 1998 (for 16.25 ton axle).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV groove axle pulley suitable for 16.25 ton axle used with transom mounted 25/18 kw brushless alternator conforming to rdso drg.no. skel 3652 (alt.3) col.1 and rdso specn.no. elps/spec/tl13 march 1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV groove axle pulley suitable for 16.25 ton axle used with transom.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour v deep groove axle pulley assembly for brushless 4.5 kw alternators as per icf drg.no.- icf/sk9-0-880, alt-b/nil ,col-i or rdso drg.no.- skel-3883,alt- 5, col-i and rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 of march -1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour v deep groove alternator pulley assembly for brushless 4.5 kw alternators as per icf drg.no.- icf/sk9-0-880, alt-b/nil ,col-i or rdso drg.no.- skel-3883,alt- 5, col-i and rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 of march -1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV-deep groove alternator pulley suitable for 4.5kw transom mounted brushless alternator conf. to rdso drg no. skel -3882, (rev .2) -2014 & rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 mar. 1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV- deep groove alternator pulley suitable for 4.5 kw transom mounted brushless alternator conf. to rdso drg no. skel- 3882 [rev-2] -2014 and rdso spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13 march 1998.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV - groove axle pulley suitable for 16.25 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle pulley, for 25 kw alternator v grooved, as per rdso s spec. no. elps/spec/tl/13, march 1998 and rdso s drg. no. skel-3652 alt-3. the axle pulley will be as per col.1, 16.25 ton of rdso s drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreV deep 4 grooved axle pulley conforming to rdso drg. no. skel-3883 alt.no.1 to 5, col.i (for 16.25 t axle) and to rdso specification no. elps/spec/tl/13 march 1998. however, the firms may quote for latest specification/drawing with amendment, if any, issued by rdso/icf/rcf.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type