Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Computer Aio I7,Printer Mfp Laser,Ups,Other Required It Accessories,Other Required Electrical Acces
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Local Government Department Punjab | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4774880 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dharinder Kumar
Department:
Local Government Department Punjab
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAROHI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-03-2024 13:25:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAVIR TRADERS | - | 23-03-2024 12:35:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R K ELECTRICAL SERVICES | - | 23-03-2024 12:48:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHIVREKHA ENTERPRISE | - | 23-03-2024 13:30:33 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAVIR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Computer AIO i7,Printer MFP laser,Ups,Other Required IT Accessories,Other Required Electrical Acces | 501800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R K ELECTRICAL SERVICES | Item Categories : Computer AIO i7,Printer MFP laser,Ups,Other Required IT Accessories,Other Required Electrical Acces | 515180.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AAROHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Computer AIO i7,Printer MFP laser,Ups,Other Required IT Accessories,Other Required Electrical Acces | 530515.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHIVREKHA ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Computer AIO i7,Printer MFP laser,Ups,Other Required IT Accessories,Other Required Electrical Acces | 541134.00 | L4 |