Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Contrete Road From The Paka Rasta To The House Of Shyamal Biswas At Purbasonatala Under Sansad Purbasonatala 0 I In 44 No Belpukuriya Ct Mouza Under Patikabari Gp Xv Fc 2023 24 Id 67874563
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Contrete Road From The Paka Rasta To The House Of Shyamal Biswas At Purbasonatala Under Sansad Purbasonatala 0 I In 44 No Belpukuriya Ct Mouza Under Patikabari Gp Xv Fc 2023 24
Id 67874563
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579467_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO - 06 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIKABARI GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement contrete drain from the to l o sagar pal to dasarat mandal at purbasonatala under sansad purbasonatala 0i in 44 no belpukuriya ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67894837
Construction of cement contrete drain from the to l o sagar pal to dasarat mandal at purbasonatala under sansad purbasonatala 0i in 44 no belpukuriya ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67894837
Read moreConstruction of cement contrete road from the at taibichara h 0 kashi sarkar to the h o paban biswas at taibichara under sansad taibichara 08 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67878912
Construction of cement contrete road from the at taibichara h 0 kashi sarkar to the h o paban biswas at taibichara under sansad taibichara 08 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67878912
Read moreConstruction of cement contrete road from the bekoail land of kabarasthan to the land of islam sk under sansad bekoail 12 in 79 no bekoail ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67880092
Construction of cement contrete road from the bekoail land of kabarasthan to the land of islam sk under sansad bekoail 12 in 79 no bekoail ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67880092
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant near house of bishnupriya biswas at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109775870
Construction of sajal dhara plant near house of bishnupriya biswas at khalpara under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26activity code 109775870
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pacca rasta to house of nripen biswas under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26 activity code 109622889
&#x0d construction of cc road from pacca rasta to house of nripen biswas under patikabari gp xv fc 2025 26&#x0d activity code 109622889&#x0d
Read moreNew setup of 4 nos street light at the sansad khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67876362
New setup of 4 nos street light at the sansad khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67876362
Read moreNew setup of 4 nos street light at the at biswaspara under sansad biswaspara 09 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67879243
New setup of 4 nos street light at the at biswaspara under sansad biswaspara 09 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67879243
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara plant from the l o jalsukha at khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67889085
Construction of sajal dhara plant from the l o jalsukha at khalpara under sansad khalpara 04 in 80 no patikabari ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67889085
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at nowbhanga calub under sansad nowbhanga 02 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24
Construction of community toilet at nowbhanga calub under sansad nowbhanga 02 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of black top road repairing from the at taibichara h 0 shyamal roy to the h o rajkumar majumdar at taibichara under sansad taibichara 07 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67878516
Construction of black top road repairing from the at taibichara h 0 shyamal roy to the h o rajkumar majumdar at taibichara under sansad taibichara 07 in 45 no chenga ct mouza under patikabari gp xv fc 2023 24 id 67878516
Read moreof your Industry type