Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100243652 10 M1915121851,100243652 20 M1920568600,100243652 30 M1975603049,Dummy Item1,Dummy Item2
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5145908
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 11, 2024 14:35
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 775 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Rahul Tambekar
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise