Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 130000 Nos Ht Guy Strain Insulators As Per Pspcl Specification Qq2337
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 130000 Nos Ht Guy Strain Insulators As Per Pspcl Specification Qq2337
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_POWER_103302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PSPCL QQ2337 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 98080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreProcurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 140000 nos ht guy strain insulators brown glazed 9000 kg strength as per pspcl specification qq 2340
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 140000 nos ht guy strain insulators brown glazed 9000 kg strength as per pspcl specification qq 2340
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 1,30,000 nos. ht guy strain insulators brown glazed, 9000 kg. strength as per fig-3 and designation-c of is-5300 with latest amendments, if any and as per pspcl specification qq-2365
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 1,30,000 nos. ht guy strain insulators brown glazed, 9000 kg. strength as per fig-3 and designation-c of is-5300 with latest amendments, if any and as per pspcl specification qq-2365
Read moreProcurement of 6600 nos lt guy shackle as per specification
Procurement of 6600 nos lt guy shackle as per specification
Read moreProcurement of lt shackle insulators as per specification 40000 nos
Procurement of lt shackle insulators as per specification 40000 nos
Read moreProcurement of lt pin insulators as per specification 30000 nos
Procurement of lt pin insulators as per specification 30000 nos
Read moreof your Industry type