Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Maintenance Works Of Quarters And Offices Of Rrrt Kenda Under Sonepur Bazari Area, Ecl For A Period Of Two Years
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Maintenance Works Of Quarters And Offices Of Rrrt Kenda Under Sonepur Bazari Area, Ecl For A Period Of Two Years
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_299826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/CE/e-Tender/23-24/53 Dated 29-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 87300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310693 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of administrative building, control room, substation building,pump house,silo office,interim side substation,store room,dozer section,weigh bridge and other service building at rchp under rocp,for a period of two years
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of haripur colony under sonepur bazari project, ecl for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of haripur colony under sonepur bazari project, ecl for a period of two years
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of r n colony and stp under sonepur bazari area, ecl for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of r n colony and stp under sonepur bazari area, ecl for a period of two years
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of v n colony, area office, gvtc and cisf camp of sonepur bazari area, ecl for a period of two years
Comprehensive maintenance works of v n colony, area office, gvtc and cisf camp of sonepur bazari area, ecl for a period of two years
Read moreAdvance cum creation of miscellaneous plantation on ecl land at sonepur bazari, sonepur bazari ocp over 20 ha
Advance cum creation of miscellaneous plantation on ecl land at sonepur bazari, sonepur bazari ocp over 20 ha
Read moreRepairing and replacement of de-funct street light fittings of v. n. colony, r. n. colony, area office, rrrt kenda under sonepur bazari area.
Repairing and replacement of de-funct street light fittings of v. n. colony, r. n. colony, area office, rrrt kenda under sonepur bazari area.
Read moreErection, commissioning & testing of 11 number bh100 dumpers at ecl sonepur bazari project
Read more
Maintenance of different type of plantation on ecl land in sonepur bazari area
Maintenance of different type of plantation on ecl land in sonepur bazari area
Read moreComprehensive maintenance works of various colonies of new kenda colliery kenda area, (ecl) for a period of 02 years
Comprehensive maintenance works of various colonies of new kenda colliery kenda area, (ecl) for a period of 02 years
Read moreRepairing, re-winding lifting and lowering of 1 no. 4/5/7 hp submersible pump and motor set at rrrt kenda and 10 nos. 7/10 hp dol er at rrrt kenda, r. n. colony, v. n. colony and area office under sonepur bazari area.
Repairing, re-winding lifting and lowering of 1 no. 4/5/7 hp submersible pump and motor set at rrrt kenda and 10 nos. 7/10 hp dol er at rrrt kenda, r. n. colony, v. n. colony and area office under sonepur bazari area.
Read moreof your Industry type