Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Submersible Pump Near Suswasta Kendra And Icds Center At Antla 2 Activity Id 90907684
|
| Description |
Construction Of Submersible Pump Near Suswasta Kendra And Icds Center At Antla 2 Activity Id 90907684
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_792332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 860/15 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANTLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757782 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center attalda activity code 112424539
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at talda activity code 112424539
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at uchudiha activity code 112425878
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Installation of submersible pump near icds center at bamanda activity code 112426628
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Installation of solar submersible pump including all accessories near chandipur icds activity id 90068376
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Installation of submersible pump near horkisol icds center at borah dakshin activity code 112427932
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Sinking of submersible pump with pipe line and tank near chattrar icds, activity id-109146836
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible at sunur dakshin para near icds center at sunur of amarun-i gp. (activity id-68719272)
Installation of solar submersible at sunur dakshin para near icds center at sunur of amarun-i gp. (activity id-68719272)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at icds center
Installation of submersible pump at icds center
Read moreof your Industry type