Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Renual For Karthua Chitrangi Road Ch. 0 To 3600 M L 3.60 Km. Under Sub Division Chitarangi Distt Singrauli Mp.
|
| Description |
Bt Renual For Karthua Chitrangi Road Ch. 0 To 3600 M L 3.60 Km. Under Sub Division Chitarangi Distt Singrauli Mp.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_314792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/etendering/dated 04/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE CHIEF ENGINEER PWD ZONE REWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt renual for karthua chitrangi road ch. 0 to 3600 m l- 3.60 km. under sub division chitarangi distt singrauli mp.
Bt renual for karthua chitrangi road ch. 0 to 3600 m l- 3.60 km. under sub division chitarangi distt singrauli mp.
Read moreSuplly of miniral agreegate for pree and post mansoon b.t. and w.b.m. repair in section karthua and chitrangi sub. div. chitrangi distt. singrauli (m.p.)
Suplly of miniral agreegate for pree and post mansoon b.t. and w.b.m. repair in section karthua and chitrangi sub. div. chitrangi distt. singrauli (m.p.)
Read moreBt renual for pratappur to sakhouha app road l-3.00 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Bt renual for pratappur to sakhouha app road l-3.00 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Read morebt renual for raila to betariya road km 11/2 to 12/8 l- 1.80 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
bt renual for raila to betariya road km 11/2 to 12/8 l- 1.80 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Read moreBt renual for raila to betariya road km 11/2 to 12/8 l- 1.80 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Bt renual for raila to betariya road km 11/2 to 12/8 l- 1.80 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Read moreBt renual for gram hatka rajendra pandey house to pradhan mantri app. road l- 5.00 km under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Bt renual for gram hatka rajendra pandey house to pradhan mantri app. road l- 5.00 km under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Read moreBt renual for raila to betariya road km 11/2 to 12/8 l- 1.80 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Bt renual for raila to betariya road km 11/2 to 12/8 l- 1.80 km. under sub division waidhan distt singrauli mp
Read moreConstruction of bt road under fdr nh-135c near waidhan (singrauli chitrangi road) ch 0/000 to 1/650 total length 1.65 km nh division rewa in the state of madhya pradesh
Construction of bt road under fdr nh-135c near waidhan (singrauli chitrangi road) ch 0/000 to 1/650 total length 1.65 km nh division rewa in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type