Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 2 Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Jhalawar Rajasthan M.P.Border Section Of Nh 12 (New Nh 52) From Km. 346.540 To Km. 408.700 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Description |
Sc Services During On M Stage Of 2 Laning With Paved Shoulders Of Jhalawar Rajasthan M.P.Border Section Of Nh 12 (New Nh 52) From Km. 346.540 To Km. 408.700 In The State Of Rajasthan
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169347_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/11011/2/ ROJ/SC-JMB/2ndcall |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreTwo laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Two laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of tonk sawaimadhopur section from km. 1.300 to km. 69.750 of nh-116 in the state of rajasthan under nhdp phase-iv on epc mode
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 4 laning of deoli kota section of new nh 52 and 2 laning with paved shoulder of gulabpura uniara section of nh 148d total length 286.497 in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 4 laning of deoli kota section of new nh 52 and 2 laning with paved shoulder of gulabpura uniara section of nh 148d total length 286.497 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreShort term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Short term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Read moreShort term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Short term maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga homnabad section of nh 50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Read moreRoutine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga humnabad section of nh50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Routine maintenance of two laning with paved shoulders of bijapur gulbarga humnabad section of nh50 old nh 218 from km.195.000 to km.415.010 in the state of karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of nimbi jodha (near ladnu) degana merta city section of nh 458 (package i) from km 0.000(existing km. 0.000) to km. 139.900 (existing km. 144.377) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of nimbi jodha (near ladnu) degana merta city section of nh 458 (package i) from km 0.000(existing km. 0.000) to km. 139.900 (existing km. 144.377) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type