Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Panki Shatabdi Nagar Fase 3 Kashiram Colony Chauraha To Stedium Under Ward 50 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Panki Shatabdi Nagar Fase 3 Kashiram Colony Chauraha To Stedium Under Ward 50 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1127702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1441/A.A.5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2103298 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2026
Expired 162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from kashiram colony to himalay bhawan stedium under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from kashiram colony to himalay bhawan stedium under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from panki shatabdi nagar fase-3 h-35 ram ganga enclave to bahdea gav under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from panki shatabdi nagar fase-3 h-35 ram ganga enclave to bahdea gav under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from kashiram chauraha to himalay bhawan chauraha under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from kashiram chauraha to himalay bhawan chauraha under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work from panki shatabdi nagar fase-2 at e-50 to e-25 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of road work from panki shatabdi nagar fase-2 at e-50 to e-25 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from kashiram colony to ram ganga enclve under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from kashiram colony to ram ganga enclve under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocking work from panki shatabdi nagar fase-2 at e-135 to e-150 under ward-50 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking work from panki shatabdi nagar fase-2 at e-135 to e-150 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from panki ratanpur colony aghor chauk to taimpo stand via main nala under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from panki ratanpur colony aghor chauk to taimpo stand via main nala under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from panki ratanpur colony taimpo stand rajpoot market via ews 505/876 under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from panki ratanpur colony taimpo stand rajpoot market via ews 505/876 under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreKashiram colony shauchalay ke pass rcc nala nirman kary
Kashiram colony shauchalay ke pass rcc nala nirman kary
Read moreCleaning of nala from kesa chauraha to govind chauk under ward-50 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from kesa chauraha to govind chauk under ward-50 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type