Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Last Mile Connectivity (Lmc) In The Gas: I. Alipurduar & Cooch Behar Ii. Purulia & Bankura
|
| Description |
Invitation To Submit Revised Bid Of Schedule 4 Part A Of Tender Reference # Crfq 10004018693 .
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_17290 |
|
Reference Number |
1000421620 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for last mile connectivity (lmc) in the gas: i. alipurduar & cooch behar ii. purulia & bankura
Last mile connectivity (lmc) in the gas:alipurduar,purulia,darbhanga, gopalganj, deoria. (tender reference no: 10004018693)
Read moreLast mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Last mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Read moreLast mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Last mile connectivity (lmc) works in coimbatore ga, tamil nadu
Read moreNotice inviting expression of interest for dpng last mile connectivity (lmc) works
Notice inviting expression of interest for dpng last mile connectivity (lmc) works
Read moreMdpe pipeline laying, last mile connectivity (lmc) & direct marketing services (dma) activity & associated works at alipurduar & coochbehar ga in stat
Mdpe pipeline laying, last mile connectivity (lmc) & direct marketing services (dma) activity & associated works (phase ii) for city gas distribution facilities at alipurduar & coochbehar ga in state of west bengal.
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual maintenance contract amc 152kms and last mile connectivity lmc 25
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual maintenance contract amc 152kms and last mile connectivity lmc 25
Read more
of your Industry type