Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Motor Of 5 Hp 1440 Rpm Oem Part No Lc 001,Ac Motor Of 2 Hp 1440 Rpm Oem Part No Bfd 005,Ac Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3691571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 17:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-07-2023 13:58:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | SPEEDCRAFTS LIMITED | - | 17-07-2023 13:53:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPEEDCRAFTS LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC motor of 5 HP 1440 RPM OEM Part No LC-001,AC motor of 2 HP 1440 RPM OEM Part No BFD-005,AC motor | 226560.00 | L1 |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMotor 03 hp , 1440 rpm , 03 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlange mounted motor 3hp 1440 rpm oem part no.kbc_fmm3hp_1440,gear box bonfiglioly vf-110 oem part
Read more
Transformer oil cooler blower motor 0.5 hp,1440 rpm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil cooler blower motor 0.5 hp,1440 rpm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2 hp motor 190 - 240 volt 9.5 amp 50hz, 1440 rpm single phase motor,2 hp 3 piston pump with 540 rpm
Read more
Rewinding of 20 hp / 17. 5 hp, a.c , 3 phase ,1440 rpm induction electric motor
Rewinding of 20 hp / 17. 5 hp, a.c , 3 phase ,1440 rpm induction electro motor for different r.l.i. scheme under lalgola (am) sub-division
Read moreSupply of schineder make ac vfd size 160 hp motor 1440 rpm complete panel for season 2023 24
Supply of schineder make ac vfd size 160 hp motor 1440 rpm complete panel for season 2023 24
Read moreRequirement of 40 hp three phase foot mounted induction motor of 1440 rpm
Requirement of 40 hp three phase foot mounted induction motor of 1440 rpm
Read moreof your Industry type