Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Consultancy Services For Bridge 36 M. Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 4.10 Of Aamsaur To Jamargaddi L026
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Consultancy Services For Bridge 36 M. Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 4.10 Of Aamsaur To
Jamargaddi L026
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCUK_132859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UT-08-08 (CONSULTANCY) 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUGADDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208615 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36m. span steel girder bridge at km 4.10 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 24m. span steel girder at km 2.20 of aamsaur to jamargaddi
 l026
Read moreSlip clearance of tolbar to mhargaon palla l024 cold mix and aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Slip clearance of tolbar to mhargaon palla l024 cold mix and aamsaur to jamargaddi l026
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to jamargadi mr
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to jamargadi mr
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to jamargadi mr
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to
 jamargadi mr
Read moreUt503 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Ut503 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 9 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Read moreUt502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Ut502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Read moreUt502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Ut502 construction and maintenance (5 years) of of 24 meter span steel girder bridge at 5 km purukul village to bhitarli- kimari mr l026
Read moreof your Industry type