Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Flooring Tiles And Othres Allieds Community Hall Near Gobindopur Football Ground Sansad Iv Sup.Addl.5th Sfc.2024 2025
|
| Description |
Const Of Flooring Tiles And Othres Allieds Community Hall Near Gobindopur Football Ground Sansad Iv Sup.Addl.5th Sfc.2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/253/2025 DATE-03/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOBINDOPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923077 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar panel street light in all sansad of bablari gp phase - iv under 5th sfc
Solar panel street light in all sansad of bablari gp phase - iv under 5th sfc
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at sansad iii and iv village bajitpur. 5th sfc untied fy 2023-24
Installation of solar street light at sansad iii and iv village bajitpur. 5th sfc untied fy 2023-24
Read moreConst of cultural shade at forfori football ground under 5th sfc of shyamla gp
Const of cultural shade at forfori football ground under 5th sfc of shyamla gp
Read moreCons. of cc drain from paltu saha house to football ground at nirisha at sansad - v under mashra g.p., fund - 5th sfc (untied),
Cons. of cc drain from paltu saha house to football ground at nirisha at sansad - v under mashra g.p., fund - 5th sfc (untied),
Read moreGuard wall at madati sansad under bidhannagar-ii gram panchayat. 5th sfc
Guard wall at madati sansad under bidhannagar-ii gram panchayat. 5th sfc
Read moreInstallation of mini deep tubewell at natundihi under nonasole sansad ,( 5th sfc)
Installation of mini deep tubewell at natundihi under nonasole sansad ,( 5th sfc)
Read moreMaintanance and repairing of market shed at parasea hat tala at sansad no - iv under 5th sfc tied saap-2023-24
Maintanance and repairing of market shed at parasea hat tala at sansad no - iv under 5th sfc tied saap-2023-24
Read more40173235 construction of toilet at machatora football ground under machatora gram panchayat under 5th sfc fund
40173235 construction of toilet at machatora football ground under machatora gram panchayat under 5th sfc fund
Read moreConstruction of baundary wall at serorai football ground swasan sansad iv -112571192
Construction of baundary wall at serorai football ground swasan sansad iv -112571192
Read moreof your Industry type