Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bosch Iron Cutting Blade 4 Inch Pkt Of 50 Nos,Bosch Iron Cutting Blade 14 Inch Pkt Of 10 Nos,Bosch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537397 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOST TRADER AND SUPPLIERS | - | 30-01-2024 12:29:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J.S.ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 12:59:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KEERAT ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 18:45:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | RITHVIK ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 21:06:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 12:02:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SARAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 05-02-2024 16:51:02 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 4 inch pkt of 50 Nos,BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 14 inch pkt of 10 Nos,BOSCH | 90945.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DOST TRADER AND SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 4 inch pkt of 50 Nos,BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 14 inch pkt of 10 Nos,BOSCH | 97805.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KEERAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 4 inch pkt of 50 Nos,BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 14 inch pkt of 10 Nos,BOSCH | 99665.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J.S.ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 4 inch pkt of 50 Nos,BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 14 inch pkt of 10 Nos,BOSCH | 99735.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RITHVIK ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 4 inch pkt of 50 Nos,BOSCH Iron Cutting blade 14 inch pkt of 10 Nos,BOSCH | 105810.00 | L5 |
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreIron cutting blade 4 inch pkt of 50 nos,iron cutting blade 7 inch pkt of 50 nos,welding rod 3.15mm
Read more
Cutter blade 14 inch iron make bosch,cutter blade 4 inch iron make bosch,grinder blade 4 inch make
Read more
Cutter blade 14 inch iron make bosch,cutter blade 4 inch iron make bosch,grinder blade 4 inch make
Read more
Cutting blade 4 inch bosch,grinding blade 4 inch bosch,grinding blade 5 inch bosch,flap disc 80 nos
Read more
Jigsaw iron cutting blade bosch,jigsaw wooden cutting blade bosch,hand grinder wooden cutting blade
Read more
Screw 1 inch,grease gun 10 kg,cutting blade 14 inch,cutting blade 4 inch,iron pipe 1.5 inch,led 7 w
Read more
Iron cutting blade 4 inch for grinder machine,pipe cutting blade 14 inch dia,iron grinding wheel 4
Read more
of your Industry type