Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptz Camera Cp Plus,Nvr Four Channel Cp Plus,Poe Switch,Hard Disc,Extension Box,Adaptor 12 V 3 Amp,Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4732192 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 10-03-2024 14:41:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 10-03-2024 16:18:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 08-03-2024 21:07:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | parshvanath enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTZ CAMERA CP PLUS,NVR FOUR CHANNEL CP PLUS,POE SWITCH,HARD DISC,EXTENSION BOX,ADAPTOR 12V 3 AMP,CA | 92670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | abhinandan enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTZ CAMERA CP PLUS,NVR FOUR CHANNEL CP PLUS,POE SWITCH,HARD DISC,EXTENSION BOX,ADAPTOR 12V 3 AMP,CA | 97859.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTZ CAMERA CP PLUS,NVR FOUR CHANNEL CP PLUS,POE SWITCH,HARD DISC,EXTENSION BOX,ADAPTOR 12V 3 AMP,CA | 101290.00 | L3 |