Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pro No 97/2024 202 Painikkara Onam Mail Road Re Tarring Pro No 97/2024 2025 97/2024 2025
Description
Pro No 97/2024 202&Amp#X0d Painikkara Onam Mail Road Re&Amp#X0d Tarring Pro No 97/2024 2025 97/2024 &Amp#X0d 2025
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_735985_21
Reference
Number
T02/2024/AE/LIDEW KALLAR
Tender Fee 560
EMD 6355
Tender Value -
Place Kallar GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179775

Start Date February 10, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2025

Expired 561 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise