Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selfie Points With Mural Art In Lb Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum With 5 Lb Panels,Illuminated Flower
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3950045 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 20:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
NEW CITY LINK TRAVELS
Contract Value
5590000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 25 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rajat Gupta
Department:
Urban Development And Environment Department
Organisation:
Urban Administration And Devlopment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREEN ADVENTURE COMPANY | Make : Multi-Item Model : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels Title : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum with 5 LB Panels | 30-09-2023 14:57:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | Maleek Civil Contractor & Material Supplier | Make : CustomCatalog Model : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels Title : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum with 5 LB Panels | 30-09-2023 16:31:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW CITY LINK TRAVELS | Make : NA Model : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels Title : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum with 5 LB Panels | 30-09-2023 15:21:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW CITY LINK TRAVELS | Item Categories : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum with 5 LB Panels,Illuminated flower | 5590000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREEN ADVENTURE COMPANY | Item Categories : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum with 5 LB Panels,Illuminated flower | 5594000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Maleek Civil Contractor & Material Supplier | Item Categories : Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum with 5 LB Panels,Illuminated flower | 5609000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels (Ladli Behna) Lumpsum with 5 LB Panels | NA | Selfie Points with Mural Art in LB Panels | 1 | ₹ 2950000.000 |
| Illuminated flowers with Pole (Glow Flowers) | NA | Illuminated flowers with Pole (Glow Flowers) | 4 | ₹ 1880000.000 |
| Illuminated Curved arches | NA | Illuminated Curved arches | 1 | ₹ 760000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type