Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Rcc Bridge Over Dhengura River At Rajbansh Mukhya Path To Gurusindhu Water Fall Via Chapkali Road In Chiniya Block Garhwa District
|
| Description |
Rdd/Sd/Garhwa/09/2023 24/Gr. 01 Construction Of Hl Rcc Bridge Over Dhengura River At Rajbansh Mukhya Path To Gurusindhu Water Fall Via Chapkali Road In Chiniya Block Garhwa District
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDSPL_75059_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RDD/SD/GARHWA/09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RDSD NO-02,GARHWA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca check dam on dhengura nala, village-beta, block-chiniya, dist-garhwa
Construction of pucca check dam on dhengura nala, village-beta, block-chiniya, dist-garhwa
Read moreConstruction of health sub center at village chapkali under chiniya block of garhwa district
Rdd/sd/garhwa/07/2023-24_gr.-06construction of health sub center at village chapkali under chiniya block of garhwa district.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over kanke river between village nagsili and khuri under khuri panchayat in chiniya block, garhwa district
Rdd/sd/garhwa/06/2023-24_02 construction of hl rcc bridge over kanke river between village nagsili and khuri under khuri panchayat in chiniya block, garhwa district
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over danro river (dandu) near anjan sahid under madheya panchayat in garhwa sadar block garhwa district
Rdd/sd/garhwa/07/2024-25/re(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over danro river (dandu) near anjan sahid under madheya panchayat in garhwa sadar block garhwa district
Construction of hl rcc bridge over danro river (dandu) near anjan sahid under madheya panchayat in garhwa sadar block garhwa district
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over maleya river in sondiha village in sagma block, garhwa district
Construction of hl rcc bridge over maleya river in sondiha village in sagma block, garhwa district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from duldulwa mukhya path to juti masjid in gram kalyanpur, block garhwa, panchyat kalyanpur dist- garhwa (l-261 feet.)
Construction of pcc road from duldulwa mukhya path to juti masjid in gram kalyanpur, block garhwa, panchyat kalyanpur dist- garhwa (l-261 feet.)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge over jamundaha (jamuniya) river at village loka in bardiha block garhwa district
Group-02
Read moreRwd/garhwa/11/2022-23, construction of road from meral dandai mukhya path devgana stand to bajnwa tola via bichiyadamar, kariy jarhi, geruadih (l-8.150km.)
Rwd/garhwa/11/2022-23, construction of road from meral dandai mukhya path devgana stand to bajnwa tola via bichiyadamar, kariy jarhi, geruadih (l-8.150km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from garhwa majhiwan pwd mukhya path uchri nahar to girls college sonpurwa (l-2.890km.)
Construction of road from garhwa majhiwan pwd mukhya path uchri nahar to girls college sonpurwa (l-2.890km.)
Read moreof your Industry type