Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Burette 25 Ml,Burette 50 Ml,Burette Stand,Volumetric Flask 10 Ml,Volumetric Flask 25 Ml,Volumetric
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Narmada Water Resources Water Supply and Kalpsar Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4720070 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ATMIYA SCIENTIFIC TRADERS
1455615
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATMIYA SCIENTIFIC TRADERS | - | 11-03-2024 18:56:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | DOLPHIN PHARMACY INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-03-2024 16:37:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 3 | GHANSHAYAM TRADING .CO | - | 08-03-2024 14:18:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | Mercury Lab Planners | - | 11-03-2024 18:04:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 5 | P.K.SCIENTIFIC WORKS | - | 11-03-2024 17:16:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | Rawal scientific glass works | - | 11-03-2024 18:09:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE | - | 11-03-2024 18:39:21 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATMIYA SCIENTIFIC TRADERS | Item Categories : Burette 25 ml,Burette 50 ml,Burette stand,VOLUMETRIC FLASK 10 ml,VOLUMETRIC FLASK 25 ml,VOLUMETRIC | 1455615.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Burette 25 ml,Burette 50 ml,Burette stand,VOLUMETRIC FLASK 10 ml,VOLUMETRIC FLASK 25 ml,VOLUMETRIC | 1908049.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GHANSHAYAM TRADING .CO | Item Categories : Burette 25 ml,Burette 50 ml,Burette stand,VOLUMETRIC FLASK 10 ml,VOLUMETRIC FLASK 25 ml,VOLUMETRIC | 1949785.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burette 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 21720.000 |
| Burette 50 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 35400.000 |
| Burette stand | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 15930.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 10 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4420.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 13440.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 50 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 18640.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 100 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 45 | ₹ 21240.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 250 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 16290.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 500 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 22290.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 1 ltr | NA | BOQ Item | 35 | ₹ 41300.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC FLASK 2 ltr | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 10150.000 |
| MEASURING PIPETTE 1 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 12930.000 |
| MEASURING PIPETTE 2 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 8620.000 |
| MEASURING PIPETTE 5 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 17240.000 |
| MEASURING PIPETTE 10 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 21550.000 |
| MEASURING PIPETTE 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC PIPETTE 1 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3070.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC PIPETTE 5 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 9540.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC PIPETTE 10 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 10080.000 |
| VOLUMETRIC PIPETTE 25 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 10620.000 |
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreVolumetric flask, 100 ml,volumetric flask, 50 ml,volumetric flask, 25 ml,conical flask 250 ml,funne
Read more
Kjeldahl digestion tube,chattaway spatulas,volumetric flask 25 ml,volumetric flask 50 ml,volumetric
Read more
Burette,volumetric pipette,volumetric pipette,conical flask,volumetric flask,volumetric flask,volum
Read more
Volumetric flask,volumetric flask,volumetric flask,measuring cylinder,burette,storage vails,chromat
Read more
Burette 50 ml,burette 25 ml,pipette 25ml class b,conical flask 100 ml,conical flask 250 ml,beaker 5
Read more
Volumetric flask 1000 ml,volumetric flask 2000 ml,volumetric flask 5000 ml,volumetric flask 500 ml,
Read more
Volumetric flask-1000 ml,volumetric flask amber -1000 ml,volumetric flask- 100 ml,volumetric flask
Read more
of your Industry type