Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Held Digital Multimeter (True Rms, 100 K Hz),Hand Held Digital Clamp Meter (True Rms, Ac And Dc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3562975 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A E POWER SOLUTIONS | Make : HIOKI Model : Hioki DT4282 Title : Hand Held DIgital Multimeter | 03-07-2023 14:24:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AKSHAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke 179 Title : Hand Held Digital Multimeter (True RMS, 100 KHz) | 04-07-2023 11:14:47 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ASIAN CONTEC LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 04-07-2023 12:58:09 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | CONVERGENT TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Hioki Model : DT4282 Title : Hand Held Digital Multimeter (True RMS, 100 KHz) | 03-07-2023 12:50:33 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | DEVEN TRADING CORPORATION | Make : FLUKE Model : 87-5 Title : Multimeter | 03-07-2023 18:21:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | EL-TRONICS | Make : RISHABH Model : RISH MULTI 20 Title : DIGITAL MULTIMETER | 24-06-2023 12:40:59 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | INDUSTRYKART E-COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FLUKE Model : Fluke 287 Title : Fluke 287 True RMS Digital Multimeter | 28-06-2023 16:56:29 | Start-up | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | Krishna Enterprises | Make : fluke Model : Handheld Digital Multimeters Title : Handheld Digital Multimeters | 29-06-2023 16:41:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | REVINE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Fluke Model : Fluke 179 Title : Hand Held Multimeter | 03-07-2023 19:01:31 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SAN INSTRUMENTS | Make : Model : Title : | 03-07-2023 09:56:08 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | Sarvamangala Industries | Make : NA Model : Unbranded Title : True RMS Digital Multimeter | 04-07-2023 11:24:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SWEEYA TECH SOLUTIONS | Make : Victor Model : 98A+ Title : Digital Multimeter | 02-07-2023 19:01:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | VIKAS INSTRUMENTS | Make : KUSAM MECO Model : KUSAM MECO KM857 Title : KUSAM MECO KM857 | 23-06-2023 15:32:22 | ACASH | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | YASH ENTERPRISES | Make : Fluke Model : FLUKE-179 Title : Hand Held Digital Multimeter | 03-07-2023 12:15:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |