Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe Assy, Tata,Knuckle Bush, Tata,Clutch Master Cyl Assy,Als,Cross Assy, Tata,Suspension Bush Kit,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555244 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUHAIL RATHER & CO. | - | 20-06-2023 14:27:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Sudan Enterprises | - | 20-06-2023 14:08:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | - | 20-06-2023 14:19:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sudan Enterprises | Item Categories : PIPE ASSY, TATA,KNUCKLE BUSH, TATA,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY,ALS,CROSS ASSY, TATA,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT, | 27366.40 | L1 |
| 2 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : PIPE ASSY, TATA,KNUCKLE BUSH, TATA,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY,ALS,CROSS ASSY, TATA,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT, | 29200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SUHAIL RATHER & CO. | Item Categories : PIPE ASSY, TATA,KNUCKLE BUSH, TATA,CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY,ALS,CROSS ASSY, TATA,SUSPENSION BUSH KIT, | 32805.00 | L3 |