Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6203 Fuel Injection Pump,41334 Injector,F5 Db44316396 Fuel Injection Pump,9441037000 Feed Pump Repai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445765 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alok Diesel | - | 09-01-2024 15:55:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S MANALISHA DIESEL | - | 09-01-2024 17:13:39 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANALISHA DIESEL,CHARDUAR ROAD, BALIPARA.(MII) | Item Categories : 6203 FUEL INJECTION PUMP,41334 INJECTOR,F5DB44316396 FUEL INJECTION PUMP,9441037000 Feed pump repai | 112413.00 | L1 |