Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Pipeline Approx. 300.00 Mtr. To 6 No Dhwrah Of Ratibati Group Of Mines Under Satgram Sripur Area
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Damaged Pipeline Approx. 300.00 Mtr. To 6 No Dhwrah Of Ratibati Group Of Mines Under Satgram Sripur Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_285410_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/SAT/GM/AE( C)/e-T/2023-24/173 dt. 03.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Covering pit mouth 11no. pit 12 no. pit of ratibati colliery of ratibati group of mines under satgram sripur area.
Covering pit mouth 11no. pit 12 no. pit of ratibati colliery of ratibati group of mines under satgram sripur area.
Read more4inch ms pipe line 240 meters from ratibati pump station to ratibati bye pass road under satgram-sripur area
4inch ms pipe line 240 meters from ratibati pump station to ratibati bye pass road under satgram-sripur area
Read moreExtension of tb1 belt from 2d/1wl to 2d/4wl approx. 150mtr in dishergarh seam at satgram project under satgram-sripur area
Extension of tb1 belt from 2d/1wl to 2d/4wl approx. 150mtr in dishergarh seam at satgram project under satgram-sripur area
Read moreRepairing of drain around railway track line at modern satgram railway siding under jk nagar group of lines under satgram- sripur area.
Repairing of drain around railway track line at modern satgram railway siding under jk nagar group of lines under satgram- sripur area.
Read moreExtension of 0l belt from 0l/1d to 0l/0r (200 mtr) in dishergarh seam at satgram project under satgram-sripur area
Extension of 0l belt from 0l/1d to 0l/0r (200 mtr) in dishergarh seam at satgram project under satgram-sripur area
Read moreHeightening and strengthening of existing boundary wall at ms siding under satgram-sripur area.(length approx 550metre) (balance portion)
Heightening and strengthening of existing boundary wall at ms siding under satgram-sripur area.(length approx 550metre) (balance portion)
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance works of colony and office buildings of ratibati gr. of mines under satgram-sripur area, ecl for a period of two years
Comprehensive annual maintenance works of colony and office buildings of ratibati gr. of mines under satgram-sripur area, ecl for a period of two years
Read moreMonsoon preparation in respect of ssi (ningha) oc patch under ningha group of mines, satgram - sripur area
Monsoon preparation in respect of ssi (ningha) oc patch under ningha group of mines, satgram - sripur area
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply main pipeline under different colliery of ngm under satgram sripur area
Repair and maintenance of water supply main pipeline under different colliery of ngm under satgram sripur area
Read moreRepair /renovation of water supply pipeline at highwall mining under nimcha(r) colliery at satgram-sripur area.
Repair /renovation of water supply pipeline at highwall mining under nimcha(r) colliery at satgram-sripur area.
Read moreof your Industry type