Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Raising Of Right Bank From Rd 12450 To 17100 Of Sarawan Bodla Drain
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Raising Of Right Bank From Rd 12450 To 17100 Of Sarawan Bodla Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_WR_106940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24/ABR Date 04.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 20311 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fazilka |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for cleaning weed, jala, booti, sarkanda etc of sarawan bodla drain rd 0 to 36250
Estimate for cleaning weed, jala, booti, sarkanda etc of sarawan bodla drain rd 0 to 36250
Read moreRepair/patchwork of brick lined section of sarawan bodla link drain near rd 46500/l, rd 45800/r, rd 46685/l and rd 47900/r
Repair/patchwork of brick lined section of sarawan bodla link drain near rd 46500/l, rd 45800/r, rd 46685/l and rd 47900/r
Read moreStrengthening of right side bank of madanpur drain from rd 0m to rd 1912m in distt. west
Strengthening of right side bank of madanpur drain from rd 0m to rd 1912m in distt. west
Read moreStrengthening of right bank...
Strengthening of right bank and relaying of stone pitching in damaged patches of sarasvati river from rd 114135 to rd 107573 for protection of abadi of pehowa city
Read moreStrengthening of right bank...
Strengthening of right bank and relaying of stone pitching in damaged patches of sarasvati river from rd 114135 to rd 107573 for protection of abadi of pehowa city
Read moreEstimate for raising and strengthening of right side bank from rd 154000-158000 to save abas and field of abulkhurana drain in village mahnikhera
Estimate for raising and strengthening of right side bank from rd 154000-158000 to save abas and field of abulkhurana drain in village mahnikheran
Read moreEstimate of right bank rd 36100 to 52160 of dharsul disty to protect the channel from the flood water by raising and strengthening the right bank of the channel.
Estimate of right bank rd 36100 to 52160 of dharsul disty to protect the channel from the flood water by raising and strengthening the right bank of the channel.
Read moreFilling/strengthening right bank from rd 102613 to 129261 of sirhind feeder
Filling/strengthening right bank from rd 102613 to 129261 of sirhind feeder
Read moreStrengthening of aquaduct at rd 14460 m on gosikhurd right bank canal.
Strengthening of aquaduct at rd 14460 m on gosikhurd right bank canal.
Read morePid-125 raising and strengthening to sunamuhin right embankment from rd 4.00km to 5.230km
Raising and strengthening to sunamuhin right embankment from rd 4.00km to 5.230km
Read moreof your Industry type