Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(18) Protection To Right Bank Of Disty No 5(1/2) From Rd 500 Mtr To Rd 4310 Mtr Near Village Thoriapada
|
| Description |
Protection To Right Bank Of Disty No 5(1/2) From Rd 500 Mtr To Rd 4310 Mtr Near Village Thoriapada
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98538_18 |
|
Reference Number |
MSD_TCN_15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 10360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E, Mahanandi South Division-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreEstimate for stregthening of bank of kalanour disty from rd 36500 to rd 36600 right bank rd 37000 to rd 39000 right bank
Estimate for stregthening of bank of kalanour disty from rd 36500 to rd 36600 right bank rd 37000 to rd 39000 right bank
Read more(44) improvement to right bank service road on disty 12g1 from rd 00 to rd3100 mt and from rd 4400 mtr to 5000 mtr.
Improvement to right bank service road on disty 12g1 from rd 00 to rd3100 mt and from rd 4400 mtr to 5000 mtr.
Read moreRising of protection wall from rd 0.00km to rd-0.100km and filling of rain cuts of right bank of pakhanaguda disty.
Canal structural work
Read more(42) improvement to right bank service road of disty no.13 main from rd.150m to rd.1050mtr
Improvement to right bank service road of disty no.13 main from rd.150m to rd.1050mtr
Read moreProtection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Protection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Read moreRepair of vrb at rd 2.835km and rd 4.415km including floor protection and protection to scoured bank of batasana disty.
Canal structural work
Read moreProtection to mahanadi right embankment from banapur to banapur college from rd.1200 mtr to 2700 mtr
Protection to mahanadi right embankment from banapur to banapur college from rd.1200 mtr to 2700 mtr
Read moreAce, ec-ii aul 18 of 2025-26 protection to scoured bank of brahmani right on gothokola saline embankment from rd 1100 mtr to 1460 mtr in rajnagar block of kendrapara district.
Saline embankment protection
Read moreFlood protection scheme to protect langasu village on left/right bank of ratnagiri nala/gadhera at karanprayag block in distt.-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 150.00 mtr right bank and 00.00 mtr to 100.00 mtr left bank)
Flood protection scheme to protect langasu village on left/right bank of ratnagiri nala/gadhera at karanprayag block in distt.-chamoli (reach- 0.00 mtr to 150.00 mtr right bank and 00.00 mtr to 100.00 mtr left bank)
Read moreof your Industry type