Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Haripad Block 2023 24 Construction Of Drain From Nss Karayogam North To Prasad Bhavanam In Karuvatta Gp
|
| Description |
Haripad Block 2023 24 Construction Of Drain From Nss Karayogam North To Prasad Bhavanam In Karuvatta Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/HPD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | haripad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreHarippad bp 2023-24 construction of drain from nss karayogam to prasad bhavanam in karuvatta gp
Harippad bp 2023-24 construction of drain from nss karayogam to prasad bhavanam in karuvatta gp
Read moreAnnual plan-harippad bp-2025-26-nss karayogam to prasad bhavan drain completion in ward 8 in karuvatta gp
Annual plan-harippad bp-2025-26-nss karayogam to prasad bhavan drain completion in ward 8 in karuvatta gp
Read moreAnnual plan harippad bp 202526 construction of drain from nss karayogam to prasad bhavan in karuvatta panchayat ward 8-drain construction
Annual plan harippad bp 202526 construction of drain from nss karayogam to prasad bhavan in karuvatta panchayat ward 8-drain construction
Read moreHaripad bp 2023-24 mutirathara -nh road in karuvatta gp
Haripad bp 2023-24 mutirathara -nh road in karuvatta gp
Read moreHaripad bp 2023-24kariyil peedika puthenkad road retarring in karuvatta gp
Haripad bp 2023-24kariyil peedika puthenkad road retarring in karuvatta g
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 re tarring of njaravila - nss karayogam road (88/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 re tarring of njaravila - nss karayogam road (88/24)
Read moreLrrp2024-25 alappuzha .2349-phc center nss karayogam road ward 6-mararikkulam north gp-kanjikkuzhy bp-alappuzha
Lrrp2024-25 alappuzha .2349-phc center nss karayogam road ward 6-mararikkulam north gp-kanjikkuzhy bp-alappuzha
Read morePallickal gp 211/2023-24-sivans bhavanam padi prasad bhavanam road side wall construction in ward-15
Pallickal gp 211/2023-24-sivans bhavanam padi prasad bhavanam road side wall construction in ward-15
Read moreHaripad bp 2023-24construction of side pitching santhosh bhavanam ammancheri road in karthikappally gp
Haripad bp 2023-24construction of side pitching santhosh bhavanam ammancheri road in karthikappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type