Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Samantham Nagar 2nd Road (179021 R541) And 3rd Road (Unicode 179021 R511) At Kundrathur Municipality
Description
General Fund 2022 23 Relaying Of Bt Surface To Samantham Nagar 2nd Road (179021 R541) And 3rd Road (Unicode 179021 R511) At Kundrathur Municipality
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_346530_1
Reference
Number
197/2023/E1-18
Tender Fee 0
EMD 8100
Tender Value -
Place Kundrathur Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.