Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Culvert Near Dinesh Sharma House In Lohamandi Zone Room No. 06 Vishnu Colony And Road Improvement Work By Hotmix Till Water Tank Via Satendra Tiwari House.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Culvert Near Dinesh Sharma House In Lohamandi Zone Room No. 06 Vishnu Colony And Road Improvement Work By Hotmix Till Water Tank Via Satendra Tiwari House.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_950915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31-08-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/06-09-2024/26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1649842 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lohamandi zone room no. 06, culvert repair near dinesh sharma house and road improvement work and drain repair by interlocking on the side track till the water tank via satendra tiwari house.
Lohamandi zone room no. 06, culvert repair near dinesh sharma house and road improvement work and drain repair by interlocking on the side track till the water tank via satendra tiwari house.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no - 10, from ashok tiwari house to dinesh tiwari house
Construction of cc drain at ward no - 10, from ashok tiwari house to dinesh tiwari house
Read moreRoad improvement work by hotmix from arshivad nursing home to renu sharma house in lohamandi zone, room no. 26 bhogipura.
Road improvement work by hotmix from arshivad nursing home to renu sharma house in lohamandi zone, room no. 26 bhogipura.
Read moreward-63, shastri nagar k. from mahesh sharma house in the block m. s . road construction work by hotmix plant till arya house.
ward-63, shastri nagar k. from mahesh sharma house in the block m. s . road construction work by hotmix plant till arya house.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 31 road improvement work by hotmix from m.b. sharma house to munna badyel house via shyam house near dashrath kunj shaheed park.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 31 road improvement work by hotmix from m.b. sharma house to munna badyel house via shyam house near dashrath kunj shaheed park.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from satendra sharma house tara halwai kushwaha house in village amrupura
Construction of cc road from satendra sharma house tara halwai kushwaha house in village amrupura
Read moreIn ward no 12 construction work of road from khushirams house to shri dinesh sharma ji house from dinesh sharma house to shishu pal ji house by interlocking tiles
In ward no 12 construction work of road from khushirams house to shri dinesh sharma ji house from dinesh sharma house to shishu pal ji house by interlocking tiles
Read morePatch repair work by hotmix till house no. 30/197 on the road leading to kidbai park in lohamandi zone, room no. 83 rajamani.
Patch repair work by hotmix till house no. 30/197 on the road leading to kidbai park in lohamandi zone, room no. 83 rajamani.
Read moreConstruction of soling work till abhimanyu tiwari house in g.p. duhru-chittaura
Construction of soling work till abhimanyu tiwari house in g.p. duhru-chittaura
Read moreConstruction of soling work till abhimanyu tiwari house in g.p. duhru-chittaura
Construction of soling work till abhimanyu tiwari house in g.p. duhru-chittaura
Read moreof your Industry type