Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Community Laxmipur Bazar Health Delivery Centre , J.L. No 183/57, Sansad Xi, Achintyanagar Gp Under Patharpratima Panchayat Samiti
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Community Laxmipur Bazar Health Delivery Centre , J.L. No 183/57, Sansad Xi, Achintyanagar Gp Under Patharpratima Panchayat Samiti
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_579733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1103/PS |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHARPRATIMA PANCHAYAT SAMITI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tube well at birat bazar jetty, mouza- achintyanagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at birat bazar jetty, mouza- achintyanagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at laxmipur milan vidyapith under achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of boundary wall at laxmipur milan vidyapith under achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of mukta moncha at birat bazar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of mukta moncha at birat bazar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreNew construction of concrete road from kamdebpur sayangmbar das house to achintyanagar birat bazar at mouza-kamdebpur, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of concrete road from kamdebpur sayangmbar das house to achintyanagar birat bazar at mouza-kamdebpur, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of sports tent (athelatics) at achintyanagar f p school, mouza-achintyanagar, jl no-186/60, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of sports tent (athelatics) at achintyanagar f p school, mouza-achintyanagar, jl no-186/60, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well near the house of jagannath pattanayek, mouza- achintyanagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well near the house of jagannath pattanayek, mouza- achintyanagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from gouranga pally rathtala more towards the house of saraswati dolui of mouza-laxmipur at achintyanagar g.p. under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of cc road from gouranga pally rathtala more towards the house of saraswati dolui of mouza-laxmipur at achintyanagar g.p. under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreExtension of laxmipur jetty at bazarghat achintanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Extension of laxmipur jetty at bazarghat achintanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreNew construction of community latrine of the bamuner ghat at mouza-paschim sripatinagar, j.l. no-198/73, sansad-xvi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
New construction of community latrine of the bamuner ghat at mouza-paschim sripatinagar, j.l. no-198/73, sansad-xvi, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreSinking of tube well at 192 no. icds centre, mouza-paschim sripatinagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at 192 no. icds centre, mouza-paschim sripatinagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type