Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛢️ Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl) Is Seeking Bids For A Two Year Rate Contract For Civil Jobs At The Jetty Pipeline Corridor Of Its Kochi Refinery. 🏭🛠️ This Contract, Spanning From 2024 To 2026, Encompasses A Range Of Civil Works To Be Performed Within The Jetty Pipeline Corridor At The Kochi Refinery. Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Proposals By June 7, 2024, At 2:00 Pm. ⏰ The Scope Of Work Will Be Detailed In The Tender Document, And Interested Parties Should Review The Document Thoroughly Before Submitting Their Bids. Keywords: Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, Civil Jobs, Jetty Pipeline Corridor, Kochi Refinery, Rate Contract, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid Submission, Infrastructure Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Year Rate Contract For Civil Jobs At Jetty Pipeline Corridor In Bpcl Kochi Refinery (2024 2026)
|
| Description |
Two Year Rate Contract For Civil Jobs At Jetty Pipeline Corridor In Bpcl Kochi Refinery (2024 2026)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BPCL_16531 |
|
Reference Number |
1000418885 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRate contract for cold insulation jobs in bpcl kochi refinery
Rate contract for cold insulation jobs in bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreThree year rate contract for marine painting jobs for jetty and stf facilities of bpcl kochi refinery
Three year rate contract for marine painting jobs for jetty and stf facilities of bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreCustom bid for services - two year rate contract for mechanical jobs outside bpcl kochi refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - two year rate contract for scaffolding jobs outside bpcl kochi refinery
Read more
Annual rate contract for developmetal jobs at vandipetta township, bpcl kochi refinery
Annual rate contract for developmetal jobs at vandipetta township, bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreThree years rate contract for rubber lining jobs in bpcl kochi refinery
Three years rate contract for rubber lining jobs in bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreof your Industry type