Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chathamangalam Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Las Friendly Toilet Construction Pro No.204 24 Ward 04
|
| Description |
Chathamangalam Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Las Friendly Toilet Construction&Amp#X0d
Pro No.204 24 Ward 04
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHLM/TEND17/204/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3599 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHATHAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009347 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.174/24 parambattummal aganavadi rennovation
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.174/24 parambattummal aganavadi rennovation
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 erimala school toilet -pro.296-24- ward-07
Chathamangalam gp 2023-24&#x0d erimala school toilet -pro.296-24- ward-07
Read moreThalakkulathur gp, annual plan pro.no.41/2024-25 retender - las friendly toilet in ministadium at thalakkulathur gp
Toilet construction
Read moreannual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
annual plan-pothencode gp-2023-24-proj 133 -baby friendly toilet-anganwadi toilet as baby friendly toilet
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no 93 toilet for koolimadu vayojana park
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no 93 toilet for koolimadu vayojana&#x0d park
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation-pro no.170-24 ward-16
Chathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 ayurveda hospital rennovation-pro&#x0d no.170-24 ward-16
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.96-24 pullamkottumala kp colony road side protection-
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro no.96-24 pullamkottumala kp colony road side protection-
Read moreChathamangalam gp plan 2023-24 pullanoor school new rennovation ward-01 pro no.171-24
Chathamangalam gp plan&#x0d 2023-24 pullanoor school new rennovation&#x0d ward-01 pro no.171-24
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro.126 -24 various road maintenance work -(mg-road) ward-21
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp plan 2023- 24 pro.126 -24 various road maintenance work -(mg-road) ward-21
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pro no.90 madathil narukkil pottassery road taring chathamangalam gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pro no.90 madathil narukkil pottassery road taring chathamangalam gp
Read moreof your Industry type