Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vertical Filter Chamber With Silt Pit In The Tubewell At Community Level At Dakshin Maju Mouja For Grey Water Management Project Of Maju Gram Panchayat Drain Roypara Utpal Roy House To Sambhu Roy House Drain Malikpara Asta Sadhukhan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vertical Filter Chamber With Silt Pit In The Tubewell At Community Level At Dakshin Maju Mouja For Grey Water Management Project Of Maju Gram Panchayat Drain Roypara Utpal Roy House To Sambhu Roy House Drain Malikpara Asta Sadhukhan
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_771713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Maju GP/ 863/LWM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708750 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc drain roypara shibu roy house to jugipukur
Cc drain roypara shibu roy house to jugipukur
Read moreReparing of concrete road with drain from madan sadhukhan house to taltala and malikpara at dakhin ramchandrapur
Reparing of concrete road with drain from madan sadhukhan house to taltala and malikpara at dakhin ramchandrapur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from sambhu roy house to bamun pukur 67635794
Construction of pucca drain from sambhu roy house to bamun pukur 67635794
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from jugal roy house towards utpal bhuimali. id 109816998 ratul
Construction of cover drain from jugal roy house towards utpal bhuimali. id 109816998
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from sambhu roy house to bamun pond at shyampur
Construction of pucca cover drain from sambhu roy house to bamun pond at shyampur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from harirbagan roypara kalimondir to shaktipada roy house at sanbandha.fy 2025-26
Construction of concrete drain from harirbagan roypara kalimondir to shaktipada roy house at sanbandha.fy 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from nalini roy house to panchu gopal chatterjee house at roypara 71355253
Construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from nalini roy house to panchu gopal chatterjee house at roypara 71355253
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from nalini roy house to panchu gopal chatterjee house at roypara 71355253
Construction of pucca cover drain with soak pit from nalini roy house to panchu gopal chatterjee house at roypara 71355253
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
&#x0d construction of pucca drain from house of utpal roy to towards house of sudhir roy within booth no- 38/173 of deor gp under kumarganj development block
Read moreVertical chamber for drain water treatment at the end of dran in gwm project at madhya maju a) on the drain near the house of mallika roy b) on the drain near the house of manik roy
Vertical chamber for drain water treatment at the end of dran in gwm project at madhya maju a) on the drain near the house of mallika roy b) on the drain near the house of manik roy
Read moreof your Industry type