Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rtv Coating Of Switchyard Equipment Of Powergrid Bays At 400 220 K V At Bbmb Panipat
|
| Description |
Rtv Coating Of Switchyard Equipment Of Powergrid Bays At 400 220 K V At Bbmb Panipat
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 24795 |
|
Reference Number |
NR2/NT/S-MISC/DOM/J01/24/14492 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Abdullapur S/s |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=45d07610-357b-4af2-830b-b370a8135fd1 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rtv coating of switchyard equipments of powergrid bays at 400220 kv ss at
Read more
Supply and application of rtv silicone high voltage insulator coating in 400 kv switchyard
Supply and application of rtv silicone high voltage insulator coating in 400 kv switchyard
Read moresupply and application of rtv silicone high voltage insulator coating in 400 kv switchyard
supply and application of rtv silicone high voltage insulator coating in 400 kv switchyard
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert in existing switchyard drain at 400/220 kv powergrid bhatapara s/s
Construction of rcc culvert in existing switchyard drain at 400/220 kv powergrid bhatapara s/s
Read moreReplacement of bajri in 220 kv btps circuit-i and ii and 66 kv bays at 220 kv substation, bbmb, ballabgarh.
Replacement of bajri in 220 kv btps circuit-i and ii and 66 kv bays at 220 kv substation, bbmb, ballabgarh.
Read moreReplacement of bajri in 220 kv btps circuit-i and ii and 66 kv bays at 220 kv substation, bbmb, ballabgarh.
Replacement of bajri in 220 kv btps circuit-i and ii and 66 kv bays at 220 kv substation, bbmb, ballabgarh.
Read morePackage-a-construction of 2 nos. 400 kv line bays at 400 kv bareilly (powergrid) s/s
Package-a-construction of 2 nos. 400 kv line bays at 400 kv bareilly(powergrid) s/s
Read morePackage-a-construction of 2 nos. 400 kv line bays at 400 kv bareilly (powergrid) s/s
Package-a-construction of 2 nos. 400 kv line bays at 400 kv bareilly (powergrid) s/s
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. 220 kv bays at 400 kv gss bhilwara
Construction of 02 nos. 220 kv bays at 400 kv gss bhilwara
Read moreof your Industry type