Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Split Ac 1.5 Ton,Gas Refilling Of Split Ac 1.5 Ton,Service Charges Of Split Ac 2 Ton,Pcb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4144776 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 10-11-2023 17:44:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADRES | - | 10-11-2023 18:09:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 17:30:33 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Split AC 1.5 Ton,Gas Refilling of Split AC 1.5 Ton,Service Charges of Split AC 2 Ton,PCB | 30435.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Split AC 1.5 Ton,Gas Refilling of Split AC 1.5 Ton,Service Charges of Split AC 2 Ton,PCB | 37300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAI HIND TRADRES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of Split AC 1.5 Ton,Gas Refilling of Split AC 1.5 Ton,Service Charges of Split AC 2 Ton,PCB | 45500.00 | L3 |