Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
218/24 25 Renovation Of Mavudy Vellappillyppadi Road Ward 11 In Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Description |
218/24 25 Renovation Of Mavudy Vellappillyppadi Road Ward 11 In Pallarimangalam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_738981_3 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/PLGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3596 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallarimangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1186832 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development road works at ward no 11 melekote near oht connecting rajiv gandhi nagar, road development works at ward no 28 kempegowda nagar near gma school in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of drain and road side berm from su-216 to su-221 and mu-71 to mu-11 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more204/25-26 maintenance of mavudy lp school in pallarimangalam gp
204/25-26 maintenance of mavudy lp school in&#x0d pallarimangalam gp
Read more100/25-26 renovation of adivad kuthilachira road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
100/25-26 renovation of adivad kuthilachira road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
105/23-24 adivad mvip canalppady road renovation ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp
Read more222/24-25 construction of anganvady road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
222/24-25 construction of anganvady road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-102/22-23 (146/24-25) adivad veo officepadi road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp-road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-102/22-23 (146/24-25) adivad veo officepadi road ward 11 in pallarimangalam gp-road renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type