Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000 Km To 19/400 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Barikpur Asurali Kasimpur Orali Road From 0/000 Km To 19/400 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93642_15 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 22 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 38.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asuralikasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpurasurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at hanuman temple kasimpur to orali
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at augachha chhak to hanuman temple kasimpur.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening of barikpur-asurali-kasimpurorali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at asurali market to augachha chhak
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and barikpurasuralikasimpur-orali road from 0/000km to 19/400km at barikpur chhak to nayanmani womens college
Read moreVanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Vanjiyam kurisupallikkavala road ratarring b/w chainage 0/000 to 0/400 km
Read moreSpecial repair pbat road km 19/0 to 34/400
P/l interlocking concrete block in km 27/530 to 27/690
Read morePeriodic maintenance of link road to rest house khanag km 0/000 to 0/400 sh- providing annual surface including surface correction with wbm g-iii in km 0/000 to 0/400
Periodic maintenance of link road to rest house khanag km 0/000 to 0/400 sh- providing annual surface including surface correction with wbm g-iii in km 0/000 to 0/400
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak.
Road work
Read moreImprovement of mohantypada-badasandado via kandba, itwa(balipokhari) road from 0/000 km to 12/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement of mohantypada-badasandado via kandba, itwa(balipokhari) road from 0/000 km to 12/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement of mohantypada-badasandado via kandba, itwa(balipokhari) road from 0/000 km to 12/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement of mohantypada-badasandado via kandba, itwa(balipokhari) road from 0/000 km to 12/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type