Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Repair Works For 1 No Of Foot Path In South Usman Road In Div 141 In Zone 10.
|
| Description |
Improvements And Repair Works For 1 No Of Foot Path In South Usman Road In Div 141 In Zone 10.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_530517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.R.R.C.No.B3/0493/2025-42 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=631576 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and repair works for 1 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 141 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 1 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 141 in zone 10.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 140 141 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 140 141 in zone 10.
Read moreRepair and improvement works to the amma unavagam at south usman road in div-141, unit-30, zone-10..
Repair and improvement works to the amma unavagam at south usman road in div-141, unit-30, zone-10..
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div -132 in zone -10.
Improvements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div -132 in zone -10.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 135 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 135 in zone 10.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 1 no of foot path in masque road in div 142 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 1 no of foot path in masque road in div 142 in zone 10.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div -133 , 134 in zone -10.
Improvements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div -133 , 134 in zone -10.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 135 137 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 2 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 135 137 in zone 10.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 5 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 131,136 137 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 5 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 131,136 137 in zone 10.
Read moreImprovements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 135 ,139 in zone 10.
Improvements and repair works for 3 nos. of foot path in various roads in div 135 139 in zone 10.
Read moreof your Industry type