Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A. Attenuator Uni Directional 150 W 10,B. Attenuator Uni Directional 20d B,C. Attenuator Uni Directio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4556974 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI ELECTRONICS. | Make : PREMIER RF Model : PRF-AT21501UA Title : UNI-DIRECTIONAL ATTENUATOR | 21-02-2024 13:17:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | KAYTRONICS EXIM PVT LTD | Make : MESA MICROWAVE Model : MMC-CA-DC03-150-N-10 Title : ATTENUATORS | 21-02-2024 10:41:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Oritron Electronics Corporation | Make : ORITRON Model : Attn-51(FF)-10dB/150W-1GHz Title : Attenuator Uni-Directional 150W 10dB 1GHz | 21-02-2024 13:26:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SYNERGY TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : R F CONNECTOR HOUSE Model : High Power Coaxial Adapter, N(M) To N(M) Title : High Power Coaxial Adapter, N(M) To N(M) | 21-02-2024 11:32:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreof your Industry type