Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I Stat Catridge Cg4 (25 Test Per Box)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106481238 |
|
Reference Number |
IG246370 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106481238/viewNitPdf_4723651.pdf |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreEc8 catridge 25 test i stat,cg4 catridge 25 test i stat,ebus aspiration needle 21 length 20 to 40 m
Read more
I-stat catridge cg425 test per box
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI-stat catridge cg425 test per box
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI-stat catridge ec825 test per box
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbg test kit for i-stat eg-7 plus cartridge - 25 test kit per box
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbg test kit for i-stat eg-7 plus cartridge - 25 test kit per box
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbg test kit for i-stat eg-7 plus cartridge - 25 test kit per box
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type