Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubella Ig G Elisa,Rubella Ig M Elisa,Measels Ig G Elisa,Measels Ig M Elisa,Varicella Zoster Virus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3749076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 17:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K.M. SCIENTIFIC
150000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-08-2023 18:12:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ANU SALES CORPORATION | - | 05-08-2023 13:01:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | BINDU DIAGNOSTICS | - | 07-08-2023 09:31:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | K.M. SCIENTIFIC | - | 06-08-2023 00:07:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | ONCOGENOMICS LIFE SCIENCES | - | 06-08-2023 12:24:05 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | ROYAL BIOTECH | - | 06-08-2023 18:42:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | WELDON BIOTECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 12:38:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.M. SCIENTIFIC | Item Categories : RUBELLA IG G ELISA,RUBELLA IG M ELISA,MEASELS IG G ELISA,MEASELS IG M ELISA,VARICELLA ZOSTER VIRUS | 150000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABE INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RUBELLA IG G ELISA,RUBELLA IG M ELISA,MEASELS IG G ELISA,MEASELS IG M ELISA,VARICELLA ZOSTER VIRUS | 170500.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VARICELLA ZOSTER VIRUS IG M ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20400.000 |
| RUBELLA IG G ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| HSV 1 Plus 2 Ig G ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| RUBELLA IG M ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| HSV 1Plus 2 Ig M ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| MEASELS IG G ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20400.000 |
| MUMPS Ig M ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20400.000 |
| MEASELS IG M ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20400.000 |
| VARICELLA ZOSTER VIRUS IG G ELISA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20400.000 |
Inj. varicella zoster vaccine 0.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. varicella zoster vaccine 0.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj varicella zoster immune globulin, human
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. varicella zoster vaccine 0.5 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeasles (rubeola igm elisa kis,herpes simplex virus 1, 2 igmelisa kits,rubella igm elisa kits
Read more
Fta abs for treponemal pallidum,varicella zoster igm elisa kit,hsv pcr kit,std panel pcr kits multi
Read more
Fta abs for treponemal pallidum,varicella zoster igm elisa kit,hsv pcr kit,std panel pcr kits multi
Read more
Varicella,live attenuated virus : 1350 pfu,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type