Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cushion Chair Red,Curtain Heavy For Nmc,Curtain With Rod,Bush Cutter,Plastic Carates,Weight Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4625876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 00:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXPERT INFOCARE | - | 19-02-2024 17:44:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | fiber tech solutions | - | 22-02-2024 14:08:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YOGESH ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 17:00:35 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YOGESH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Cushion Chair Red,Curtain Heavy for NMC,Curtain with Rod,Bush Cutter,Plastic Carates,Weight Machine | 199042.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EXPERT INFOCARE | Item Categories : Cushion Chair Red,Curtain Heavy for NMC,Curtain with Rod,Bush Cutter,Plastic Carates,Weight Machine | 218637.00 | L2 |
| 3 | fiber tech solutions | Item Categories : Cushion Chair Red,Curtain Heavy for NMC,Curtain with Rod,Bush Cutter,Plastic Carates,Weight Machine | 235960.00 | L3 |