Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service E 21 Refilling Of Fm 200 Gas Onboard Icgs C 445 At Porbandar; Ms S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5708848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 01:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | 16-12-2024 15:34:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | SOLAS MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-12-2024 16:15:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUPREMEX EQUIPMENTS | 16-12-2024 18:08:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SOLAS MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - E 21 REFILLING OF FM 200 GAS ONBOARD ICGS C 445 AT PORBANDAR; MS S | 369600.00 | L1 |
Repair and overhauling service - e 001 refilling of fm 200 gas onboard icgs c 161 at porbandar; zea
Read more
Procurement of fm 200 system spares onboard icgs c-445,procurement of fm 200 system spares onboard
Read more
Complete refilling of fm-200 gas onboard icgs rajratan
Complete refilling of fm-200 gas onboard icgs rajratan
Read moreSix monthly routine on fm-200 system onboard icgs c-445
Six monthly routine on fm-200 system onboard icgs c-445
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - one time checks on fm 200 system onboard ibs at porbandar icgs c
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - e46 yearly routine fm 200 onboard icgs c161; fm200 ms zeal marketi
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - e115 six monthly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs c156; fm 20
Read more
Undertaking yearly routine of fm 200 onboard icgs c-158
Undertaking yearly routine of fm 200
 onboard icgs c-158
Read more5 yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs rajratan
5 yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs rajratan
Read moreYearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs samundra pavak
Yearly routine on fm 200 system onboard icgs samundra pavak
Read moreof your Industry type