Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bt Road From Goyegaon Jodrasta On ,Vr 75 Ch 0/000 To 3/000 Tal Karmala Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bt Road From Goyegaon Jodrasta On ,Vr 75 Ch 0/000 To 3/000 Tal Karmala Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_SOLAP_1309720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Construction Of BT Road From Goyegaon Jodrasta on ,VR 75 Ch 0/000 To 3/00 Tal Karmala Dist Solapur |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zp solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2246862 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2026
Expired 73 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bt road from ghadgewasti to mdr 126 , vr 145 ch 0/000 to 2/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Construction of bt road from ghadgewasti to mdr 126 , vr 145 ch 0/000 to 2/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreConstruction of bt road from mangi to pothare to nilaj vr 27 ch 0/000 to 7/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Construction of bt road from mangi pothare to nilaj vr 27 ch 0/000 to 7/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreConstruction of bt road from kedgaon to shetfal on vr 64 ch 0/000 to 4/500 tal karmala dist solapur
Construction of bt road from kedgaon to shetfal on vr 64 ch 0/000 to 4/500 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to varkute to sade road, vr 93 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to varkute to sade road, vr 93 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to pathurdi to warkute road ,vr 296 ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to pathurdi to warkute road ,vr 296 ch 0/000 to 1/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to borgaon to nilaj road, vr 81 ch 0/000 to 2/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to borgaon to nilaj road, vr 81 ch 0/000 to 2/000 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement to road murmaidevi jodrasta, vr no. 108, ch.0/00 to 3/00(0/400 to 3/00), tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Improvement to road murmaidevi jodrasta, vr no. 108, ch.0/00 to 3/00(0/400 to 3/00), tal. karmala, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovement to nimbore to sade road, vr 58 ch 0/000 to5/00 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement to nimbore to sade road, vr 58 ch 0/000 to5/00 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovement of road sounde to fisre road, vr no. 39 ch 0/000 to3/500 tal karmala dist solapur
Improvement of road sounde to fisre road, vr no. 39 ch 0/000 to3/500 tal karmala dist solapur
Read moreImprovements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Improvements to ravagaon zopadpatti to karmala karjat road vr 290 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal karmala
Read moreof your Industry type