Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing Works Of Mother And Child Care Centre And Gram Panchayat Office At Mohislote Mouza, Bearing J.L. No 432, Plot No 55, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. F.Y 2024 25,
|
| Description |
Reparing Works Of Mother And Child Care Centre And Gram Panchayat Office At Mohislote Mouza, Bearing J.L. No 432, Plot No 55, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. F.Y 2024 25,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-BGP/44 (2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOHISLOTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798400 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing works of mother and child care centre and gram panchayat office at mohislote mouza, bearing j.l. no-432, plot no- 55, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Reparing works of mother and child care centre and gram panchayat office at mohislote mouza, bearing j.l. no-432, plot no- 55, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of jamboni market shed at jamboni mouza, bearing j.l no-424, plot no- 01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of jamboni market shed at jamboni mouza, bearing j.l no-424, plot no- 01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of green room near football ground stage at dhengasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no-1/399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y.- 2024-25
Construction of green room near football ground stage at dhengasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no-1/399, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y.- 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Installation of high mast led street light in front gate of salboni govt i.t.i. mouza-birbhanpur,j.l n.o-413,plot-99.under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank near sundra s.s.k at sundra mouza, ,bearing j.l no-457, plot no-01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Installation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank near sundra s.s.k at sundra mouza, ,bearing j.l no-457, plot no-01, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreInstallation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank with pipe line at mugbari mouza, ,bearing j.l no-331, plot no-33, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Installation of 1hp submersible with 500 lit tank with pipe line at mugbari mouza, ,bearing j.l no-331, plot no-33, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of debkumar dolai to sech nala at kamla mouza, bearing j.l no-417, plot no- 185, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type